INSTITUCIONAL

Delegados

Delegados

Delegados con mandato vigente desde la Asamblea Ordinaria.

SECCIÓN 1

  • APIOLAZA, Haydee Obdulia
  • GROSSO, Marcos Sebastian
  • FURCI, Oscar Miguel
  • PEINIPIL, Juan Osvaldo
  • MACARIO, Leonardo Daniel
  • LAZARTE, Miguel Alberto
  • MIRANDA, Armando
  • TERRERA, Enzo
  • BELMAR, Hector Elias (Suplente)
  • GONZALEZ, Fernando Raul (Suplente)

SECCIÓN 2

  • HUAYQUILAF, Sara Isabel
  • GALINDO, María del Carmen
  • ROSA, Edgardo Eusebio
  • BUSTOS, Nicolas Marcelo
  • ARIAS, Julia Carmen
  • TROVARELLI, Jorge Sebastias
  • NAVARRO, Debora Silvana (Suplente)
  • MARTINEZ, Alicia Emma (Suplente)

SECCIÓN 3

  • PAOLELLA, Edgar Mario
  • IGLESIAS, Victor Manuel
  • PROBOSTE, Joselin
  • DIAZ, Daniel Alejandro
  • ROBALDO, Anibal Luis
  • BARCELO, Elisa Piedad
  • IMAZ, Melisa Nazareth
  • PISAURI, Rodolfo Jose
  • SENA, Julieta Aurora (Suplente)
  • ALLENDE, Juan Jose (Suplente)

SECCIÓN 4

  • CHANTEFORT, Carlos Edgardo
  • ANDRADE, Carlos Alberto
  • SOSA, Gerardo Fabian
  • FERNANDEZ, Miguel V
  • BRUNT, Silvia
  • NAVARRO, Roberto Carlos
  • GIMENEZ, Pablo Nicolas
  • ZAMORA COÑECAR, Johana
  • FERRARI, Rogelio Julio
  • COSTE, Claudia Viviana
  • REGUES, Carlos Hugo (Suplente)
  • GONZALEZ, Matilde Estela (Suplente)
  • ALTAMIRANO, Nancy Gisela (Suplente)

SECCIÓN 5

  • KALEVICH, VLADIMIRO
  • ECHAIDE, Laura
  • CATALDI, Raul Rodolfo
  • VELIZ, Juan Carlos
  • VISCIGLIA, Axel
  • MARTINEZ, Armando Abel
  • GIMENEZ, Estela Soledad
  • DE GENARO, Dora Beatriz
  • DOMINGUEZ, Maria Soledad
  • BERMEJO, Luis Santiago A.
  • FERNANDEZ PEREZ, Maria E.
  • BARRETO, Maria Paulina (Suplente)
  • GLARIA LINO, Alejandro (Suplente)
  • ORJINDO, Daniela (Suplente)

SECCIÓN 6

  • BARROSO, Lucas Gabriel
  • GIMENEZ, Jorge Gabriel
  • SCOLARO, Jose Fernando
  • NAVARRO, Yanina Lorena
  • NEIRA, Jorge Ruben
  • MAZA FORCONI, Brian E.
  • PERDOMO, Gustavo Javier
  • MARZIALETTI, Emiliano
  • PALLARES, Martin Gabriel (Suplente)
  • PINTO, Laura Elizabet (Suplente)

SECCIÓN 7

  • FAJARDO, Pedro Hector
  • GOMEZ, Jose Luis
  • SOSA, Mirta Mabel
  • SANCHEZ, Chistian Fransisco
  • CERCOLA, Juan Manuel
  • HERNANDEZ, Jorge Omar
  • PEREZ, Hortencia Karina
  • GALMES, Antonia (Suplente)
  • MIHAL, Rosa (Suplente)

SECCIÓN 8

  • CALFUMAN ORTIZ, Luis
  • LOPEZ, Maria Raquel
  • LEVIN ROBINSON, Paul
  • ORTEGA, Angel Pascual
  • VAZQUEZ, Gerardo
  • MILANESE, Hector
  • TEJERINA, Carlos Omar
  • HUENULLAN,Veronica
  • LONCON, Olga
  • CONTRERAS, Juan (Suplente)
  • SANDOVAL, Leonardo (Suplente)
  • CARVAJAL, Silvia (Suplente)

SECCIÓN 9

  • MACHADO, Mario Alberto
  • MONTOYA, Jorge
  • SOLIS, Marta Idolina
  • CALFUMAN, Victor Osvaldo
  • ROSA, Raul Omar
  • ORTEGA,  Gustavo Adrian
  • LEFINADO, Teresa Elena (Suplente)
  • CARVAJAL GAVILAN, Rosamel (Suplente)

SECCIÓN 10

  • GALEANO, Edgard Fabian
  • ABRAHAN, Jorge Daniel
  • CURRUMIL, Gladys Noemi
  • MORALES, Valerio
  • MERA, Silvia Olga
  • PACHO, Estela Cecilia
  • MOLINA, Rodolfo Ariel (Suplente)
  • GIMENEZ, Karina Rosana (Suplente)

SECCIÓN 11

  • BORDENAVE, Angel
  • BARBESTE, Marcelo Anibal
  • WOLANSKY, Natacha Alejandra
  • SORIA, Estela Susana
  • OTERO, Fabian
  • SOTUYO, Silvana
  • VITA, Maria Jose
  • MOORE, Federico (Suplente)
  • ARGAÑARAZ, Lorena (Suplente)